Previous years winners: 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017

Past Winners – 2007

2007 Winners – Estate Agents

Regional Winners Gold Silver Bronze
Scotland Personnal Estate Agents Stewart Property Ltd Maloco & Associates
Wales Watts and Morgan (Penarth) Williams & Goodwin Smith & Wypler Estate Agents (Sales)
Northern Ireland Burns & Co (Magherafelt) McAfee Properties Joyce Estate Agents (Banbridge)
Greater London Your Move (Chessington) Jamie Dean & Co Gascoigne Billingshurst (Hinchley Wood)
North East Peter Heron (Sea Road) Peter Heron (Fawcett Street) Halifax Estate Agents (Consett)
North West Peter Mooney Estate Agents Gascoigne Halman (Wimslow) Gascoigne Halman (Cheadle)
Midlands Halifax Estate Agents (Blaby) Hannells – Chaddesden Hannells – Alvaston
West Midlands Edwards Moore (Walsall) Shipways (Castle Bromwich) Cooper Green
East Anglia William H Brown (Wisbech) Watsons Residential (North Walsham) William H Brown (Downham Market)
South East Richard Poyntz and Co Robinson Estate Agents Michael Jones & Company
Southern Dale Eddison Thorton Holbrough Halifax Estate Agents (Goole)
South West Webbers Property Services (South Molton) PDQ Estates Fowley River Country and Waterside Property
Overseas Edwards Moore The Estate Agency Parson Estate Agents
Best Chain Halifax Estate Agents Your Move
Grand Prix Burns & Co (Magherafelt) Watts & Morgan (Penarth) Richard Poyntz and Co

2007 Winners – Letting Agents

Regional Winners Gold Silver Bronze
Scotland Personnal Estate Agents Stewart Property Ltd Maloco & Associates
Wales Watts and Morgan (Penarth) Williams & Goodwin Smith & Wypler Estate Agents (Sales)
Northern Ireland Burns & Co (Magherafelt) McAfee Properties Joyce Estate Agents (Banbridge)
Greater London Your Move (Chessington) Jamie Dean & Co Gascoigne Billingshurst (Hinchley Wood)
North East Peter Heron (Sea Road) Peter Heron (Fawcett Street) Halifax Estate Agents (Consett)
North West Peter Mooney Estate Agents Gascoigne Halman (Wimslow) Gascoigne Halman (Cheadle)
Midlands Halifax Estate Agents (Blaby) Hannells – Chaddesden Hannells – Alvaston
West Midlands Edwards Moore (Walsall) Shipways (Castle Bromwich) Cooper Green
East Anglia William H Brown (Wisbech) Watsons Residential (North Walsham) William H Brown (Downham Market)
South East Richard Poyntz and Co Robinson Estate Agents Michael Jones & Company
Southern Dale Eddison Thorton Holbrough Halifax Estate Agents (Goole)
South West Webbers Property Services (South Molton) PDQ Estates Fowley River Country and Waterside Property
Overseas Edwards Moore The Estate Agency Parson Estate Agents
Best Chain Halifax Estate Agents Your Move
Grand Prix Burns & Co (Magherafelt) Watts & Morgan (Penarth) Richard Poyntz and Co

Previous years winners: 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017